Sort By: NameTitleCityCounty
(Reset)
William Jones
Circuit Court Clerk
100 N. Main Street Suite 301
Clinton
37716
Anderson
Hal Cousins
Clerk & Master
100 North Main Street; Room 308
Clinton
37716
Anderson
Curt Cobb
Clerk & Master
1 Public Square, Room 302
Shelbyville
37160
Bedford
Michelle Murray
Circuit Court Clerk
1 Public Square
Shelbyville
37160
Bedford
Timothy Burrus
Clerk & Master
1 East Court Square, Room 206
Camden
38320
Benton
Sam Rainwaters
Circuit Court Clerk
1 Court Square Room 207
Camden
38320
Benton
Greg Forgey
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 389
Pikeville
37367
Bledsoe
Michael Walker
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 455
Pikeville
37367
Bledsoe
Barbara Davis
General Sessions Court Clerk
101 West Broadway, Suite 208
Maryville
37804
Blount
Stephen Ogle
Clerk & Master
930 East Lamar Alexander Parkway
Maryville
37804-6201
Blount
Thomas Hatcher
Circuit Court Clerk
926 East Lamar Alexander Parkway
Maryville
37804
Blount
Sarah Coleman
Clerk & Master
155 North Ocoee Street, Room 203
Cleveland
37364
Bradley
Gayla Miller
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 1167
Cleveland
37364
Bradley
Dennis Potter
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 182
Jacksboro
37757
Campbell
Bobby Vann
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 26
Jacksboro
37757
Campbell
Nathan Nichols
Clerk & Master
200 West Main Street
Woodbury
37190
Cannon
Lynne Foster
Circuit Court Clerk
200 West Main Street
Woodbury
37190
Cannon
Kenneth Todd
Clerk & Master
99 Court Square, Suite 105
Huntingdon
38344
Carroll
Bertha Taylor
Circuit Court Clerk
99 Court Square, Suite 103
Huntingdon
38344
Carroll
Melissa Moreland
Clerk & Master
801 E. Elk Avenue
Elizabethton
37643
Carter
Johnny Blankenship
Circuit Court Clerk
900 E. Elk Ave
Elizabethton
37643
Carter
Pam Jenkins
Clerk & Master
100 Public Square, Suite 106
Ashland City
37015
Cheatham
Julie Hibbs
Circuit Court Clerk
100 Public Square, Suite 225
Ashland City
37015
Cheatham
Keith Frye
Clerk & Master
333 Eric Bell Drive, Suite C
Henderson
38340-2614
Chester
Justin Emerson
Circuit Court Clerk
333 Eric Bell Drive, Suite D
Henderson
38340
Chester
Frances Cardwell
Clerk & Master
P.O. Drawer G
Tazewell
37879
Claiborne
Jackie Rosenbalm
Circuit Court Clerk
415 Straight Creek Road
New Tazewell
37825
Claiborne
Rene Davis
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 332
Celina
38551
Clay
Susan Birdwell
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 749
Celina
38551
Clay
Frankie Cody
General Sessions Court Clerk
111 Court Avenue., Courthouse
Newport
37821
Cocke
Craig Wild
Clerk & Master
360 East Main Street, Suite 103 Annex
Newport
37821
Cocke
Peggy Lane
Circuit Court Clerk
111 Court Avenue, Courthouse
Newport
37821
Cocke
Charlotte Broyles
Clerk & Master
300 Hillsboro Boulevard, Box 8
Manchester
37355
Coffee
Heather Duncan
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 629
Manchester
37349
Coffee
James Stephenson
Clerk & Master
1 South Bells Street, Suite 5
Alamo
38001
Crockett
Kim Kail
Circuit Court Clerk
1 South Bell Street, Suite 6
Alamo
38001
Crockett
Sue Tollett
Clerk & Master
60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 226
Crossville
38555
Cumberland
Larry Sherrill
Circuit Court Clerk
60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 300
Crossville
38555
Cumberland
David Smith
Juvenile Court Clerk
100 Woodland Street
Nashville
37201
Davidson
Cristi Scott
Clerk & Master
#1 Public Square, 2 Metro Courthouse
Nashville
37201
Davidson
Richard Rooker
Circuit Court Clerk
#1 Public Square, Suite 302
Nashville
37201
Davidson
Elizabeth Carpenter
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 488
Decaturville
38329
Decatur
Danny Tanner
Circuit Court Clerk
P,O. Box 488
Decaturville
38329
Decatur
Debra Malone
Clerk & Master
1 Public Square, Room 302
Smithville
37166
DeKalb
Katherine Pack
Circuit Court Clerk
1 Public Square, Room 303
Smithville
37166
DeKalb
Barbara Spann
General Sessions Court Clerk
P.O. Box 217
Charlotte
37036
Dickson
Pam Lewis
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 70
Charlotte
37036
Dickson
Nancy Miller
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 547
Charlotte
37036
Dickson
Tom Jones
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 1360
Dyersburg
38024
Dyer
H. Walker
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 1360
Dyersburg
38024
Dyer
Ed Pulliam
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 218
Somerville
38068
Fayette
Vip Lewis
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 220
Somerville
38068
Fayette
Gina Mullinix
Circuit Court Clerk
564 Robs Rd
Grimsley
38565
Fentress
Kathryn Robbins
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 66
Jamestown
38556
Fentress
Robert Baggett
Circuit Court Clerk
440 George Fraley Parkway Room #157
Winchester
37398
Franklin
Brenda Clark
Clerk & Master
360 Wilton Circle Rm 196
Winchester
37398
Franklin
Cindy Flowers
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 147
Trenton
38382
Gibson
Amanda Brown
Clerk & Master
1421 Osborne Street
Humboldt
38382
Gibson
Shonna Smith
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 290
Trenton
38382
Gibson
Merry Sigmon
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 678
Pulaski
38478
Giles
Crystal Greene
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 678
Pulaski
38478
Giles
Vickie Greenlee
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 160
Rutledge
37861
Grainger
Sherry Clifton
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 157
Rutledge
37861
Grainger
Pam Venerable
Circuit Court Clerk
101 South Main Street, Courthouse
Greeneville
37743
Greene
Kay Armstrong
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 263
Greeneville
37744
Greene
Crystal Stiefel
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 161
Altamont
37301
Grundy
Phyllis Dent
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 174
Altamont
37301
Grundy
Kathy Jones-Terry
Clerk & Master
511 West 2nd North Street
Morristown
37814
Hamblen
Teresa West
Circuit Court Clerk
510 Allison Street
Morristown
37814
Hamblen
Gary Behler
Juvenile Court Clerk
1600 East Third Street
Chattanooga
37404
Hamilton
Robin Miller
Clerk & Master
300 Courthouse, 625 Georgia Avenue
Chattanooga
37402
Hamilton
Larry Henry
Circuit Court Clerk
9419 Wandering Way
Ooltewah
37363
Hamilton
Judith H. Trent
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 347
Sneedville
37869
Hancock
Micah Wallen
Circuit Court Clerk
1237 Main Street
Sneedville
37869
Hancock
Janice Bodiford
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 45
Bolivar
38008
Hardeman
Linda Fulghum
Circuit Court Clerk
505 South Main,Suite A
Bolivar
38008
Hardeman
Diane Polk
Circuit Court Clerk
465 Main Street
Savannah
38372
Hardin
Martha Smith
Clerk & Master
465 Main Street
Savannah
38372
Hardin
Holly Jaynes
Clerk & Master
100 E. Main Street, Suite 316
Rogersville
37857
Hawkins
Randall Collier
Circuit Court Clerk
115 Justice Center Dr Suite 1237
Rogersville
37857
Hawkins
Sarah Levy
Clerk & Master
Justice Complex, 100 South Dupree Avenue
Brownsville
38012
Haywood
Mary Lonon
Circuit Court Clerk
100 South Dupree, County Justice Comples
Brownsville
38012
Haywood
Beverly Dunaway
Circuit Court Clerk
170 Justice Center Drive
Lexington
38351
Henderson
Leigh Milam
Clerk & Master
17 Monroe Avenue, 2nd Floor, Room 2
Lexington
38351
Henderson
Mary Burns
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 313
Paris
38242
Henry
Michael Wilson
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 429
Paris
38242
Henry
Dana Nicholson
Circuit Court Clerk
104 College Avenue, Suite 204
Centerville
37033
Hickman
Elizabeth Harlow
Clerk & Master
104 College Avenue, Suite 202
Centerville
37033
Hickman
Sharon Tomlinson
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 403
Erin
37061
Houston
Patsy Brooks
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 332
Erin
37061
Houston
Elaine Choate
Circuit Court Clerk
Courthouse Room 106; 100 NORTH COURT SQUARE
Waverly
37185
Humphreys
Michael Bullion
Clerk & Master
Courthouse Room 202
Waverly
37185
Humphreys
Jeff Hardy
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 205
Gainesboro
38562
Jackson
Sherrie Pippin-Loftis
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 342
Gainesboro
38562
Jackson
Penny Murphy
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O.Box 671
Dandridge
37725
Jefferson
Nancy Humbard
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 5
Dandridge
37725
Jefferson
Melissa Hollaway
Circuit Court Clerk
222 West Main St.
Mountain City
37683
Johnson
Sherrie Fenner
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 196
Mountain City
37683
Johnson
Howard Hogan
Clerk & Master
400 Main Street, 123 City County Building
Knoxville
37902
Knox
Cathy Shanks
Circuit Court Clerk
400 Main Street, Suite M-30
Knoxville
37902
Knox
Nanette Cook
Clerk & Master
229 Church Street, Box 8
Tiptonville
38079
Lake
Debbie Beasley
Circuit Court Clerk
229 Church Street, Box 11
Tiptonville
38079
Lake
Richard Jennings
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 509
Ripley
38063
Lauderdale
Sandra Burnham
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 265
Ripley
38063
Lauderdale
Debbie Riddle
Circuit Court Clerk
240 West Gaines Street, NBU 12
Lawrenceburg
38464
Lawrence
Kristy Gang
Clerk & Master
240 West Gaines Street, NBU 13
Lawrenceburg
38464
Lawrence
Barbara Hinson
Circuit Court Clerk
110 North Park Avenue
Hohenwald
38462
Lewis
Donna Couch
Clerk & Master
110 North Park Avenue,Room 208
Hohenwald
38462
Lewis
Lisa Simmons
Circuit Court Clerk
112 Main Avenue South, Room 203
Fayetteville
37334
Lincoln
Rebecca Bartlett
Clerk & Master
112 Main Avenue South, Room B-109
Fayetteville
37334
Lincoln
Lisa Niles
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 280
Loudon
37774
Loudon
Fred Chaney
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 509
Loudon
37774
Loudon
Rick Gann
Circuit Court Clerk
904 Highway 52 Bypass East
Lafayette
37083
Macon
Kristin Reid
Clerk & Master
906 Highway 52 Bypass East
Lafayette
37083
Macon
Bart Swift
Juvenile Court Clerk
P.O. Box 1504
Jackson
38301
Madison
Kathy Blount
Circuit Court Clerk
515 S. Liberty
Jackson
38301
Madison
Pam Carter
Clerk & Master
100 East Main, Suite 200 Courthouse
Jackson
38301
Madison
Lonna Henderson
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 789
Jasper
37347
Marion
Levoy Gudger
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 789, Courthouse
Jasper
37347
Marion
Courtney Boatright
Circuit Court Clerk
Commerce Street
Lewisburg
37091
Marshall
Kim Alsup
Clerk & Master
201 M C Courthouse
Lewisburg
37091
Marshall
Sandy McLain
Circuit Court Clerk
41 Public Square, Courthouse, Room 202
Columbia
38401
Maury
Larry Roe
Clerk & Master
41 Public Square, Courthouse, Room 302
Columbia
38401
Maury
Rhonda Cooley
Circuit Court Clerk
1317 South White Street
Athens
37303
McMinn
Patty Gaines
Clerk & Master
6 East Madison Avenue, Courthouse
Athens
37303
McMinn
Byron Maxedon
Circuit Court Clerk
300 Industrial Drive
Selmer
38375
McNairy
Kimberly Harrison
Clerk & Master
Court Avenue, Courthouse
Selmer
38375
McNairy
Darrell Davis
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O.Box 205
Decatur
37322
Meigs
Tim Profitt
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 5
Decatur
37322
Meigs
Martha Cook
Circuit Court Clerk
105 College Street
Madisonville
37354
Monroe
Teresa Choate
Clerk & Master
105 College Street, Suite 2
Madisonville
37354
Monroe
Cheryl Castle
Circuit Court Clerk
2 Millennium Plaza Suite 115
Clarksville
37040
Montgomery
Ted Crozier
Clerk & Master
2 Millennium Plaza, Suite 101
Clarksville
37040
Montgomery
Christy Millsaps
Circuit Court Clerk
196 Main St PO Box 206
Lynchburg
37352
Moore
Tammy Roberts
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 206, Courthouse
Lynchburg
37352
Moore
Pamela Keck
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 163
Wartburg
37887
Morgan
Angela Anderson
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 789
Wartburg
37887
Morgan
Harry Johnson
Circuit Court Clerk
7 Bill Burnett Circle
Union City
38261
Obion
Paula Rice
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 187
Union City
38281
Obion
Barbara Matthews
Circuit Court Clerk
319 Raintree Lane
Livingston
38570
Overton
Dorothy Stanton
Clerk & Master
100 South Court Square
Livingston
38570
Overton
Peggy Smotherman
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 91
Linden
37096
Perry
Charlene Brown
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 251
Linden
37096
Perry
Larry Brown
Circuit Court Clerk
1 Courthouse Square, Suite 100
Byrdstown
38549
Pickett
Sue Whited
Clerk & Master
1 Courthouse Square, Suite 203
Byrdstown
38549
Pickett
Connie Clark
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 256
Benton
37307
Polk
Kimberly Ingram
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 689
Benton
37307
Polk
Marcia Borys
Circuit Court Clerk
421 East Spring Street, Room 1C49A
Cookeville
38501
Putnam
Linda Reeder
Clerk & Master
421 East Spring Street, Room 1C38
Cookeville
38501
Putnam
Jamie Holloway
Circuit Court Clerk
1475 Market Street
Dayton
37321
Rhea
John Fine
Clerk & Master
1475 Market Street, Room 301
Dayton
37321
Rhea
Shannon Conley
Clerk & Master
200 E. Race Street, Suite 12
Kingston
37763
Roane
Ann Goldston
Circuit Court Clerk
200 East Race Street, Suite 11
Kingston
37763
Roane
Lisa Cavender
Circuit Court Clerk
501 Main Street Room 109
Springfield
37172
Robertson
Rosemary Phillips
Clerk & Master
501 South Main Street
Springfield
37172-2448
Robertson
Melissa Harrell
Circuit Court Clerk
2018 Baskinbrook Ct
Murfreesboro
37130
Rutherford
John Bratcher
Clerk & Master
20 North Public Square Room 302
Murfreesboro
37130
Rutherford
Donnie Phillips
Circuit Court Clerk
575 Scott High Drive
Huntsville
37756-4151
Scott
Jane Lloyd
Clerk & Master
575 Scott High Drive, Suite C
Huntsville
37756
Scott
Karen Millsaps
Circuit Court Clerk
351 Fredonia Road, Suite B
Dunlap
37327
Sequatchie
Thomas Goins
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 1651
Dunlap
37327
Sequatchie
Connie Holt
General Sessions Court Clerk
125 Court Avenue Room 107E
Sevierville
37862
Sevier
Rita Ellison
Circuit Court Clerk
125 Court Avenue, Suite 204E
Sevierville
37862
Sevier
Carolyn McMahan
Clerk & Master
125 Court Avenue Suite 108W
Sevierville
37862
Sevier
Joy Touliatos
Juvenile Court Clerk
8200 Westbrook Road
Arlington
38002
Shelby
Paul Boyd
Probate Court Clerk
140 Adams Avenue, Room 124
Memphis
38103
Shelby
Edward Stanton
General Sessions Court Clerk
140 Adams Street, Room 137
Memphis
38103
Shelby
Donna Russell
Clerk & Master
140 Adams Street, Room 308
Memphis
38103
Shelby
Jimmy Moore
Circuit Court Clerk
140 Adams Street, Room 324
Memphis
38103
Shelby
Thomas Dillehay
Clerk & Master
322 Justice Drive, Suite 105
Carthage
37030-1178
Smith
Tommy Turner
Circuit Court Clerk
28 Racoon Branch
Hickman
38567
Smith
Jane C. Link
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 102
Dover
37058
Stewart
Jason Wallace
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 193
Dover
37058
Stewart
Katherine Priester
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 327
Blountville
37617
Sullivan
Tommy Kerns
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O.Box 585
Blountville
37617
Sullivan
Mark Smith
Clerk & Master
100 Public Square, County Courthouse, Room 401
Gallatin
37066
Sumner
Kathryn Strong
Circuit Court Clerk
100 Public Square, County Courthouse
Gallatin
37066
Sumner
Virginia Gray
Clerk & Master
1801 S. College Suite 110
Covington
38019
Tipton
Mike Forbess
Circuit Court Clerk
1801 S. College, Suite 102
Covington
38019
Tipton
Shelly Jones
Clerk & Master
200 E. Main Street
Hartsville
37074
Trousdale
Kim Taylor
Circuit Court Clerk
200 E. Main Street, Room 5
Hartsville
37074
Trousdale
Teresa Simerly
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 46
Erwin
37650
Unicoi
Darren Shelton
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 2000
Erwin
37650
Unicoi
Barbara Williams
Circuit Court Clerk
901 Main Street, Suite 220
Maynardville
37807
Union
Tina Shockley
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 153
Spencer
38585
Van Buren
Brandy Baker
Circuit Court Clerk
302 Phifer Mine Rd.
Spencer
38585
Van Buren
Myra Mara
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 639
McMinnville
37111-0639
Warren
Bernie Morris
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 639
McMinnville
37110
Warren
Brenda Sneyd
Clerk & Master
108 West Jackson Boulevard, Suite 2157
Jonesborough
37659
Washington
Karen Guinn
Circuit Court Clerk
108 West Jackson Blvd., Suite 1212
Jonesborough
37659
Washington
Carolyn Mathis
Clerk & Master
P O Box 101
Waynesboro
38485
Wayne
Billy Crews
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 869
Waynesboro
38485
Wayne
Regina VanCleave
Clerk & Master
P.O. Box 197
Dresden
38225
Weakley
Jennifer Killebrew
Circuit Court Clerk
116 West Main St Room 203
Dresden
38225
Weakley
Gena Brock
Clerk & Master
1 E. Bockman Way, Courthouse
Sparta
38583
White
Beverly Jolley
Circuit Court Clerk
111 Depot Street, Suite 1
Sparta
38583
White
Brenda Hyden
Juvenile Court Clerk
408 Century Court
Franklin
37064
Williamson
Elaine Beeler
Clerk & Master
135 4th Avenue South, Rooom 236
Franklin
37064
Williamson
Debbie Barrett
Circuit Court Clerk
135 4th Avenue South
Franklin
37064
Williamson
Barbara Webb
Clerk & Master
134 South College Street
Lebanon
37087
Wilson
Debbie Moss
Circuit Court Clerk
134 South College Street
Lebanon
37087
Wilson